ACTIVATE YOUR READY-TO-GO CLEANING SYSTEM NOW
See What's Inside The Kit
Done-For-You · Instant Download

Everything you need to run a cleaning business — in one system.

The contracts, cleaning checklists, marketing kit, ultra-modern cleaning business website, and much more — done-for-you. Instant download.

Beginner friendly - Instant digital access

Open the kit, and you already own a business.

  • Over 150 cleaning business tools, done for you
  • 5 bonus kits worth over $2,500 free
  • An Ultra-modern website — no code
  • 100% editable, no design skills needed
★★★★★ 4.9 from 1,300+ buyers
The CHALLENGE

You know how to clean. The hard part is everything else.

Quoting a job. Writing a contract. Getting found. Keeping clients coming back. That's where most first cleaners stall out — not with a mop, but with the paperwork.

The SOLUTION

This kit hands you all of it — already written and designed.

Contracts, pricing, marketing, and systems, ready to fill in. The paperwork is done — you just show up and book your first paying client this week.

EVERYTHING IN ONE KIT

Over 150 Done-For -You Tools — The Full Operating System For A Cleaning Business.

Every tool is a real, tangible asset— fully editable, fill-in-the-blank, no design skills needed. Includes the following powerful tools and resources, and much more:

From Dust to Profit - The Cleaning Business Blueprint

65+ pages

The complete step-by-step playbook that takes you from zero to your first paying clients — pricing, positioning, and running the day-to-day.

The Cleaning Biz Operations Manual

20+ pages

Your operations guide for consistent, professional service, cleaning product recommendations, and much more.

The New Client Welcome Kit

15+ pages

Onboard new clients like an established company from day one.

Ready-To-Sign Residential Contracts

ready-to-sign

Protect yourself and look professional with proper client agreements.

Room-by-Room Checklist Kit

5+ checklists

Never miss a spot — deliver flawless cleans every time so clients keep inviting you back.

Client Service Kit & Daily Operations Tracker

daily system

Keep clients satisfied and happy, and stay organized as you grow.

High-Ticket Commercial Office Proposal Kit

win bigger jobs

Confidently bid on, secure, and close lucrative, long-term commercial cleaning contracts with corporate clients.

The Ultimate $1,000+ Daily Income Blueprint

The Ultimate Income Formula

Get the exact, step-by-step formula showing you how to scale your independent cleaning business to $1,000 plus daily.

Discover the exact pricing formulas, daily profit calculations, and daily operation strategies used to pocket $1,000+ by combining residential clients with lucrative big-budget commercial office contracts.

Includes Everything You Need To Run A Profitable Cleaning Business — In One System.

Free bonuses included

5 Bonus Kits Included On Top — At No Extra Cost.

These aren't padding. They're the systems that turn a first job into a real, repeatable business.

1

40 Client Notices

Ready-to-send letters & emails for every situation.

$199 Value
2

Complaint & Dispute Resolution Kit

15+ pages to handle issues calmly and keep the client.

$299 Value
3

Employee Retention & Team System Kit

15+ templates for hiring and keeping great consistent  cleaners.

$499 Value
4

Marketing and Client Attraction Kit

Business cards, flyers, door hangers, loyalty cards, 150+ social templates, logos, done-for-you client attraction ads, and much more.

$999 Value
5

Ultra-Modern Cleaning Website

Ready to publish — no developer, no monthly fees.

$1299 Value

Just part of the Marketing Kit — Over 150+ social media templates, flyers, posters, door hangers, gift certificates, loyalty rewards cards, printable pieces, logos , websites, client attraction ads, and more included.

Bonuses worth over $2,500 — included free.

The website bonus
up close—

A website your clients will trust. No designer, no code. 100% Fully Customizable.

Bypass expensive web developers and eliminate monthly software fees entirely. Most starter toolkits leave you stranded without an online presence. You instantly inherit a fully responsive ultra-modern cleaning business website ready to activate and publish within seconds—yours free with zero ongoing hosting or hidden tech costs! (Value: $1,299).

Home Services Before & After Testimonials FAQContactDrag & drop designPlus More 3 Designs To Choose From100% Fully Customizable & Easy To Edit

SECURE YOUR READY-TO-GO CLEANING SYSTEM NOW FOR THE LOW COST OF ONLY $97

Unlock immediate VIP access and receive a ready-to-go cleaning system packed with over 150 powerful, ready-to-use tools designed to fill your schedule from day one, work on your own terms, and pocket 100% of what the client pays.

🖥️ ULTRA-MODERN CLEANING BUSINESS WEBSITE INCLUDED AT NO COST WHEN YOU REGISTER TODAY

Lock In Your $97 Launch Price (Normally $297) Right Now While This Limited $200-Off Discount Lasts! — The price is actively climbing back toward $297.00 as new operational tools are added.

Lock in your lifetime access now before this launch discount closes forever.

👉 CLICK HERE TO SECURE YOUR READY-TO-GO SYSTEM FOR ONLY $97

One-time registration · Lifetime access · Delivered Instantly

Who this is for

Built for you if…

No experience required. If any of these sound like you, the kit was made for you.

Aspiring entrepreneurs

You want to start with little startup capital and a clear plan.

Freelancers

You're chasing steady, recurring income you control.

Students

Earn part-time on a flexible schedule around classes.

Career professionals

Ready to go independent and be your own boss.

Solo house & apt cleaners

Turn your side work into a real, protected business.

Existing companies

Streamline admin and scale with a proven system.

4.9 ★★★★★
Average rating from 1,300+ buyers who've launched or scaled with the system.
★★★★★

"Booked 3 recurring clients in my first 2 weeks using the welcome kit and contracts.

TR
Tanya R.Solo cleaner · Charlotte, NC
★★★★★

"The commercial proposal template landed us a $4,200/month office contract."

MD
Marcus D.Commercial cleaner, Dallas, TX
★★★★★

"I launched in a weekend without paying a designer a cent. The website is powerful."

PS
Priya S.Side-hustler · Phoenix, AZ
The complete value

$2,981 of value.
Yours today for $97.

WHAT'S in the KIT?
INCLUDES OVER 150 TOOLS INCLUDING THE FOLLOWING-PLUS MORE:
From Dust to Profit - The Cleaning Business Success Blueprint$99
The Ultimate Cleaning Biz Operations Manual$99
Client Welcome Kit$199
Legal Residential Contracts + Media Release$199
Room-by-room Checklist Kit$99
Client Service Kit & Daily Operations Tracker$199
Commercial Intake Form & Proposal$199
The Ultimate $1,000 Plus Daily Income Blueprint$199
5 bonus kits
40 Client Notices$199
Complaint & Dispute Resolution Kit$299
Employee Retention & Team System Kit$499
Marketing & Client Attraction Kit$999
Ultra-Modern Professional Cleaning Website Kit$1299
Total value$2,981
$200 OFF — limited time only
$97$297

$200 launch discount for a limited time -

  • Lifetime access
  • 100% editable in seconds — make it your own
  • No design skills needed
  • Instant digital download
YOURS INSTANTLY
FOR ONLY: $97

Click the button above for instant portal access.

Questions, answered

Before you get instant access

No. The kit is beginner-friendly and step-by-step — the blueprint walks you through launching from zero, and thousands of buyers have started with no prior cleaning-business experience.

No — everything is fill-in-the-blank and works with a simple free editing tool that we will give you access to. No special software or design skills needed.

Absolutely not. If you want to run the business and focus on outsourcing the work or hiring cleaners to do the work for you, that's an option. Many people start and run this business without doing any of the cleaning themselves. It's very flexible.

Both are covered. You get residential contracts and checklists plus a dedicated commercial intake form and proposal template to win office and commercial contracts.

You get instant access, within seconds. The moment you register, you get lifetime access to the full VIP membership portal and dashboard — no waiting, no shipping. Your login credentials are delivered instantly via secure emailed access code and unlocked permanently.

Yes. You get 3 ultra-modern, fully customizable cleaning business websites — no code needed. You can have one live and published within seconds.

Absolutely not. Unlike franchises or traditional marketing setups that lock you into expensive monthly software subscriptions and take a percentage of your earnings, this is a one-time investment.

Once you secure your $97 launch portal access, the entire system—including your ultra-modern cleaning business website, ready-to-sign legal contracts, commercial proposal kit, done-for-you client-attraction ads, flyers, and all other tools —is unlocked permanently. You own the assets, you own the client relationships, and you keep 100% of the cash your business generates.

SECURE YOUR READY-TO-GO CLEANING SYSTEM NOW FOR THE LOW COST OF ONLY $97

Unlock immediate VIP access and receive a ready-to-go cleaning system packed with over 150 powerful, ready-to-use tools designed to fill your schedule from day one, work on your own terms, and pocket 100% of what the client pays.

🖥️ ULTRA-MODERN CLEANING BUSINESS WEBSITE INCLUDED AT NO COST WHEN YOU REGISTER TODAY

Lock In Your $97 Launch Price (Normally $297) Right Now While This Limited $200-Off Discount Lasts. — The price is actively climbing back toward $297.00 as new operational tools are added.

Lock in your lifetime access now before this launch discount closes forever.

👉 CLICK HERE TO SECURE YOUR READY-TO-GO SYSTEM FOR ONLY $97

One-time registration · Lifetime access · Delivered instantly